Orlando Scottish Rite Bodies
Scottish Rite Masonic Center

P.O. Box 5736
Winter Park, Florida 32793-5736

Phone: (407) 657-4550

FAX: (407) 657-9426

Office Hours:
Monday- Friday 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
1485 Grand Road, Winter Park Florida 32793-5736 • Chartered in 1955 • Directions

Orlando Scottish Rite Bodies
2014 Officers











ILL. Chester A. King, 33°
Personal Representative to the
SGIG of the Supreme Council
in the Orient of Florida

















ILL. Keith W. Albright, 33°
General Secretary



 


Orlando Consistory










Donald E. Martin, 32° KCCH

Master of Kadosh


2014 OFFICERS


PRIOR - RALPH M. VALIDO,32° KCCH

PRECEPTOR - ALDIS E. GRAUDS,32° KCCH

CHANCELLOR- LAWRENCE A. WILLIAMSON,32° KCCH

MIN. OF STATE - ILL. GEORGE R. VAN PELT,33°

ALMONER - ILL. MARTIN D. SCHWEBEL,33o          

GENERAL SECRETARY- ILL. KEITH W. ALBRIGHT,33°

TREASURER - ILL. ZEB E. BLANTON, JR.,33o              

PRELATE - JAMES R. HAMILTON,32° KCCH

MASTER OF CEREMONIES - EDWARD M. SEXTON,32° KCCH

EXPERT - GUENTER R. SOMMER,32°   

ASSISTANT EXPERT - DAVID M. ROSENTHAL,32° KCCH

CAPTAIN OF GUARD - A. RICH WIRTH, JR.,32°

TYLER (ALL BODIES) - ILL. RANDY L. ZIEGLER, 33°



Orlando Council of Kadosh










Marshall W. DeGraw, 32°

Commander


2014 OFFICERS


1ST LT. COMMANDER - SAMUEL A. TISH, 32° KCCH

2ND LT. COMMANDER - ROY E. CAMPBELL, 32°

CHANCELLOR - WALTER H. "RICKEY" RICKS, 32° KCCH

ORATOR - STUART D. ORGAZ, 32°

MASTER OF CEREMONIES - JONATHAN M. VITALE,32°

TURCOPLIER - JOSEPH C. SCHLEGEL,SR.,32°

DRAPER - JUSTIN B. MARSHALL,32°

FIRST DEACON - MICHAEL T. MOEN, 32°

SECOND DEACON - BRUCE A. MOORE, 32°

BEARER OF BEAUSEANT -  JERRY W. CLARK, 32°

BEARER OF WHITE STANDARD - DONALD E. NEEDHAM, 32°

BEARER OF BLACK STANDARD - ANTHONY E. EDWARDS, 32°

LIEUTENANT OF THE GUARD - HERNAN IRIZARRY, JR., 32°


 


Orlando Chapter of Rose Croix









HEIE O. SIMONSEN,32° KCCH

WISE MASTER


2014 OFFICERS

         

SENIOR WARDEN - ILL CLARK D. MOODY,33°

JUNIOR WARDEN - E. NEAL TISH,32° KCCH

ORATOR - ILL. GEORGE NEVEN,33°

MASTER OF CEREMONIES - ROBERT B. MURRAY,32°

EXPERT- EDWARD L. PISANI, JR.,32°

     ASSISTANT EXPERT - HARRY V. EISENBERG,32° KCCH

STANDARD BEARER - EDWIN ORELLANO,32°   

GUARDIAN OF TEMPLE - PEDRO A. ARROYO,32o


   



KCCH Court of Honor

         







HARRY V. EISENBERG,32° KCCH

    COMMANDER

LIEUTENTANT COMMANDER - JAMES R. HAMILTON,32° KCCH      

SECRETARY - LAWRENCE A. WILLIAMSON,32° KCCH    

CHAPLAIN - DONALD E. MARTIN,32° KCCH



KNIGHTS OF SAINT ANDREW








 JAIME M. CEBOLLERO,32°

VENERABLE MASTER


 2014 OFFICERS


SENIOR WARDEN - JUSTIN B. MARSHALL,32°

   JUNIOR WARDEN - DONALD R. GOOLSBY,32°

    SECRETARY/TREASURER - ADAM ALVAREZ,32°   

SENIOR DEACON - BRUCE A. MOORE,32°          

JUNIOR DEACON - PETER D. REMINGTON,32°   

SENIOR STEWARD - RANDLE E. WHITE,32°

JUNIOR STEWARD - DONALD E. NEEDHAM,32°

CHAPLAIN - MATTHEW A. MILLER,32°

MARSHAL - LEIBNITZ P. SOARES,32°

SENTINEL - DENNIS B. ARDINGER,32°







Orlando Lodge of Perfection












ILL. JAMES O. CHEEK,33°

VENERABLE MASTER


2014 OFFICERS


SENIOR WARDEN - DOMINICK F. TESORIERE,32° KCCH

JUNIOR WARDEN - HOWARD C. CHASE,32°

ORATOR - RODGER A. SUTTON,32°

PRELATE - JAMEY L.PROWANT,32°

MASTER OF CEREMONIES - JAIME M. CEBOLLERO,32°

EXPERT - B. ALLEN WEST,32° KCCH

ASSISTANT EXPERT - PETER D. REMINGTON,32°

CAPTAIN OF HOST - EDWARD A. BAUDER,32°